Up to and Including Stop #9
click here to download PDF
PRO
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Ignacio Jeffrey Pro 520 4
2 Zvi Zion Pro 490 6
3 Robles Tony Pro 480 7
4 Vergara Mhet Pro 370 5
5 Hernandez Frankie Pro 310 4
6 Strickland Earl Pro 240 2
7 Kang Lee Pro 220 3
8 Lombardo Hunter Pro 180 2
9 Dechaine Mike Pro 150 2
10 Kosiak Joey Pro 150 2
11 Shaw Jayson Pro 110 1
12 Batista Ruben Pro 70 1
13 Sossei Jeremy Pro 60 1
14 Rota Israel Pro 50 1
OPEN
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Rodriguez Jorge Open 540 6
2 Derewonski Chris Open 280 4
3 Morgan Sean Open 160 3
4 Wong Mike Open 140 2
5 Dudanets Maxim Open 110 1
6 Badstuebner Mike Open 60 1
7 Broxmeyer Evan Open 60 1
8 Rolon Alan Open 60 1
9 Bonilla Oscar Open 50 1
10 Chin Holden Open 50 1
11 Clowery Jarrod Open 40 1
12 Kaba Spanky Open 30 1
13 Yednak Michael Open 30 1
A++
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Nau Victor A++ 240 4
2 Mendoza Roberto A++ 80 3
3 Antonakos Greg A++ 60 1
4 Benghalem Riyadh A++ 50 2
5 Dabreo Raphael A++ 40 4
6 Davladze Koka A++ 20 2
7 Dixon Dwight A++ 10 1
A+
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Hagan Tom A+ 410 4
2 Dempsey Stephen A+ 370 3
3 Wright Steven A+ 300 7
4 Liang Tony A+ 230 6
5 Laboy Miguel A+ 220 5
6 Panzarella Mike A+ 220 5
7 Warnock Stewart A+ 200 4
8 Tarantola Jerry A+ 150 8
9 Lam Duc A+ 130 3
10 Guzman Juan A+ 100 6
11 Sanchez Junior A+ 70 3
12 Zea Al A+ 60 1
13 Ramirez Lidio A+ 50 2
14 Adamik Keith A+ 30 3
15 Fitzsimmons Tim A+ 20 1
16 Tanana Tim A+ 20 1
17 Culhane Ed A+ 20 2
18 Grasman Eric A+ 20 2
19 Arelzaga Manny A+ 10 1
20 Omen Rob A+ 10 1
21 Ortiz John A+ 10 1
22 Uzdejczyk Bogie A+ 10 1
A
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Meyer Brooke A 340 9
2 Sookhai Shawn A 180 4
3 Muller Justin A 140 6
4 Osipov Alex A 100 2
5 Chuang Nick A 100 3
6 Schott John A 100 7
7 Cornell Peter A 70 2
8 Rodriguez Elvis A 50 2
9 Kovacs Laszlo A 50 3
10 Wilcox Cory A 40 1
11 Smith Christian A 30 1
12 Davey Andrew A 30 2
13 Hosang Giovani A 30 3
14 Astashen Steve A 20 1
15 Heal Trevor A 20 1
16 Dy Marco A 20 2
17 Smith Jack A 20 2
18 Cullen Ryan A 10 1
19 Hunter Brian A 10 1
20 Luna Carlos A 10 1
21 Marte Nelson A 10 1
22 Oh Sewon A 10 1
23 Rice Thomas A 10 1
24 Singh Romeo A 10 1
25 Stamatakis Manny A 10 1
26 Yang Hye Hyeon A 10 1
27 Youmans Doug A 10 1
B+
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Reyes Arturo B+ 470 4
2 Mason Ron B+ 350 10
3 Delimelkonoglu Kapriel B+ 330 9
4 Flores Annie B+ 290 6
5 Tully Liam B+ 270 2
6 Santiago Billy B+ 260 7
7 Khan Carl Yusuf B+ 220 5
8 Francis Nigel B+ 220 6
9 Chen Rhys B+ 200 4
10 Shlemperis Dave B+ 170 6
11 Dino Joseph B+ 160 3
12 Corona Mike B+ 140 1
13 Lowry Jerry B+ 120 6
14 Alli Omar B+ 100 1
15 Stevens James B+ 80 3
16 Ok Eugene B+ 80 4
17 Castro Chulo B+ 60 2
18 Hunt Gene B+ 60 5
19 Fenstermacher Brett B+ 50 2
20 Murphy Scott B+ 50 2
21 Bousquet Nick B+ 50 3
22 Dang William B+ 50 3
23 Cosenza Tony B+ 40 1
24 Finnegan William B+ 30 1
25 Hogan Chris B+ 30 1
26 Batin Jason B+ 30 2
27 Ortiz, Sr. Rafael B+ 30 2
28 Pyle Chris B+ 30 2
29 Safronov Kirill B+ 30 2
30 Kwon Eric B+ 20 2
31 Rojas Diana B+ 20 2
32 Valle Daniel B+ 20 2
33 Ascolese Dave B+ 10 1
34 Duddy Emily B+ 10 1
35 Friedberg Josh B+ 10 1
36 Haynes Mark B+ 10 1
37 Herrera Victor B+ 10 1
38 Kunz Eddie B+ 10 1
39 Ouellette Austin B+ 10 1
40 Watanabe Max B+ 10 1
B
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Uddin Amir B* 300 5
2 Feliz Yomaylin B 280 2
3 Feliciano Ray B 270 6
4 Daniel Meshak B 260 2
5 Brooks Chris B 260 5
6 Faraguna Dan B 250 8
7 Barriento Abel B 220 5
8 Romero Chickie B 190 7
9 Poltorak George B 180 4
10 Parker Jud B 160 7
11 Lim Roy B 150 2
12 Robles Gail G B 150 7
13 Villalobos Rene B 140 3
14 Robideau Bud B 130 1
15 Jimenez Luis B 110 4
16 Iliopoulos Gus B 100 1
17 Albay Wilfredo B 90 1
18 Diaz Keith B 90 4
19 Harrington Mike B 80 3
20 Romero Jorge B 80 4
21 Medina Eddie B 70 1
22 Adams Jamiyl B 70 2
23 Trent Todd B 60 1
24 Guariglia Chris B 50 1
25 Perel Mark B 50 1
26 Ettl Mike B 50 3
27 Kalsky John B 50 3
28 Alvarez, Jr. Sammy B 40 1
29 Troncoso Naldo B 40 1
30 Kalloo Steve B 40 2
31 Vitelo Ron B 40 2
32 Lake Dennis B 40 3
33 Ramsey Glenn B 30 3
34 Schlott Bob B 30 3
35 Huang Joei B 20 1
36 Meyers Patrick B 20 1
37 Borukhovich Alex B 20 2
38 Romero Xavier B 20 2
39 Byrne Pat B 10 1
40 Kaldan Andrzej B 10 1
41 Kennedy Tom B 10 1
42 Ko Chris B 10 1
43 Lion Gill B 10 1
44 MacArthur John B 10 1
45 Martinez Jimmy B 10 1
46 Rivera Tommy B 10 1
47 Seak Ricky B 10 1
48 Takagishi Kaz B 10 1
C+
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Schreiber Tommy C+ 300 5
2 Chantarakolkit Wanlop C+ 230 5
3 Torres Joe Wilson C+ 210 7
4 Daniel Adrian C+ 190 5
5 Cleary Andrew C+ 100 3
6 Estevez Ambi C+ 90 4
7 Matthews Willie C+ 90 4
8 Figueroa Mike C+ 80 1
9 Ramos Andre C+ 60 3
10 Singh Bryon C+ 40 2
11 Jawahir Keith C+ 40 3
12 Shin Kevin C+ 40 3
13 Moreira Oswaldo C+ 30 2
14 Antonakos Nick C+ 10 1
15 DeJesus Franklin C+ 10 1
16 Esposito Mike C+ 10 1
17 Evans Bruce C+ 10 1
18 Fable Joe C+ 10 1
19 Florides George C+ 10 1
20 Ignomirello Tony C+ 10 1
21 Kirsner Maxwell C+ 10 1
22 St. John Marrin C+ 10 1
23 Valverde Paulo C+ 10 1
24 Zaveri Jaydev C+ 10 1
C
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Phisitkraiyakorn Marvin C 200 3
2 Chau Ron C 200 6
3 Toomey Bob C 180 6
4 Kuilan Jose C 130 3
5 Taniyama Akiko C 130 5
6 Leahy Mike C 120 6
7 Gibbons Joe C 110 4
8 Chen Lenore C 110 5
9 Scarmozzino Robert C 100 4
10 Carrasco Erick C 90 2
11 Chavez Omar C 90 2
12 Swanston Lionell C 90 6
13 Adler Samantha C 80 1
14 Hummel Eric C 80 5
15 Geronimo Sean C 70 3
16 DeVito Joe C 70 5
17 Bechner Erin C 60 2
18 Morrison John C 60 2
19 Matos Greg C 50 3
20 Motilal Steven C 50 4
21 Ayala Franklin C 30 1
22 Diaz Miguel C 20 1
23 Wayden Jimmy C 20 2
24 Chan Henry C 10 1
25 Chan Jimmy C 10 1
26 Chimento Doug C 10 1
27 Fajardo Michele C 10 1
28 Laban July C 10 1
29 Nguyen Quang C 10 1
30 Strassberg Mike C 10 1
31 Wong John C 10 1
D/D+
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Kim Irene D 230 8
2 Gutierrez Jim D+ 200 8
3 Matos Izzy D+ 160 6
4 Padavano Donna D+ 140 5
5 Schmidt Darrin D+ 90 3
6 McDuffie Brad D+ 90 4
7 Chau Kanami D 80 5
8 Ortiz, Jr. Rafael D+ 60 3
9 Chou John D+ 50 4
10 Pritchett Debra D+ 30 1
11 Pastore Louie D+ 30 2
12 Smith Nolan D 20 2
13 Bousquet Jennifer D 10 1
14 Cotton Shamika D+ 10 1
15 Cruz Helena D+ 10 1
16 Kwak Caroline D+ 10 1
17 Lio Ada D+ 10 1
18 Lipovac Neven D+ 10 1
19 Martinez Bianca D+ 10 1
20 Nguyen Sammi D 10 1
21 Nikolaeva Olga D+ 10 1
22 Rapisarda Lena D+ 10 1
23 Russell Jonathan D 10 1
24 Saiki Naoko D+ 10 1
25 Salmon John D+ 10 1
26 Schorr Andrew D+ 10 1
FEMALE
# Last Name First Name Class Points Stops
1 Feliz Yomaylin B 280 2
2 Flores Annie B+ 250 5
3 Kim Irene D 200 7
4 Padavano Donna D+ 140 5
5 Taniyama Akiko C 120 4
6 Chen Lenore C 110 5
7 Robles Gail G B 110 6
8 Adler Samantha C 80 1
9 Chau Kanami D 70 4
10 Bechner Erin C 60 2
11 Pritchett Debra D+ 30 1
12 Rojas Diana B+ 20 2
13 Bousquet Jennifer D 10 1
14 Cotton Shamika D+ 10 1
15 Cruz Helena D+ 10 1
16 Duddy Emily B+ 10 1
17 Fajardo Michele C 10 1
18 Kwak Caroline D+ 10 1
19 Laban July C 10 1
20 Lio Ada D+ 10 1
21 Martinez Bianca D+ 10 1
22 Nguyen Sammi D 10 1
23 Nikolaeva Olga D+ 10 1
24 Rapisarda Lena D+ 10 1
25 Saiki Naoko D+ 10 1
 
home         format         schedule         standings         rules         contact         links         videos         livestream         live scoring
web design by poolonthenet.com
copyright © 2015 predatorproamtour.com