2016 Current Standings
through stop #2
click here to download PDF
PRO
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Jorge Rodriguez P 130 1
2 Pin Chung Ko P 110 1
3 Pin Yi Ko P 90 1
4 Nelson Oliveira P 80 1
5 Zion Zvi P 70 1
6 Hunter Lombardo P 50 1
OPEN
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Maxim Dudanets O 70 1
2 Feder Gorst O 60 1
3 Sean Morgan O 60 1
4 Chris Derewonski O 50 1
5 Andrew Seroshtan O 50 1
6 Michael Yednak O 50 1
7 Jennifer Barretta O 40 1
A++
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Victor Nau A++ 35 2.5
2 Redgie Cutler A++ 30 1
3 Gary O'Callaghan A++ 15 1.5
4 Koka Davladze A++ 10 1
5 Gregg McAndrews A++ 10 1
6 Roberto Mendoza A++ 10 1
A+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Ross Lacy A+ 110 1
2 Miguel Laboy A+ 85 2.5
3 Mike Panzarella A+ 55 2.5
4 Duc Lam A+ 45 2.5
5 Doug Youmans A+ 40 1
6 Lidio Ramirez A+ 40 2
7 Juan Guzman A+ 25 2.5
8 Yuri Kismereshkin A+ 25 2.5
9 Ed Culhane A+ 10 1
10 Stewart Warnock A+ 10 1
A
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Alex Osipov A 170 2
2 Rhys Chen A 115 2.5
3 Manny Stamatakis A 110 2
4 Brooke Meyer A 105 2.5
5 Nick Chuang A 35 2.5
6 Tenzin Jorden A 30 1
7 Marco Dy A 30 3
8 Elvis Rodriguez A 25 2.5
9 Geovani Ho-Sang A 20 1
10 Carl Yusuf Khan A 20 1
11 Justin Muller A 20 1
12 Chad Bowling A 10 1
13 Bill Cote A 10 1
14 Emily Duddy A 10 1
15 Carlos Luna A 10 1
16 Efrain Torres A 10 1
B+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Annie Flores B+ 75 2.5
2 Kapriel Delimelkonoglu B+ 65 2.5
3 Matthew Harricharan B+ 40 2
4 Cisco Mercado B+ 40 2
5 Earl Leacraft B+ 30 1
6 Rafael Ortiz, Sr. B+ 30 2
7 Dave Shlemperis B+ 25 2.5
8 Amir Uddin B+ 25 2.5
9 Aaron Davis B+ 20 1
10 Billy Santiago B+ 20 2
11 John Schott B+ 20 2
12 Shawn Sookhai B+ 20 2
13 Nick Bousquet B+ 15 1.5
14 Malcolm Dodson B+ 15 1.5
15 Frank Gaetani B+ 15 1.5
16 Gene Hunt B+ 15 1.5
17 Wilfredo Albay B+ 10 1
18 Joseph Dino B+ 10 1
19 Bobby Irish B+ 10 1
20 Eddie Kunz B+ 10 1
21 Eric Kwon B+ 10 1
22 Nick Liberatos B+ 10 1
23 Jerry Lowry B+ 10 1
24 Ron Mason B+ 10 1
25 Giovanni Mata B+ 10 1
26 Austin Ouellette B+ 10 1
27 Gail G Robles B+ 10 1
28 Stephen Rooney B+ 10 1
29 Max Watanabe B+ 10 1
30 William Finnegan B+ 5 0.5
B
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Emit Yolcu B 150 2
2 Rene Villalobos B 115 2.5
3 Paul Wilkens B 110 1
4 Dan Faraguna B 70 2
5 Lukas Fracasso-Verner B 65 1.5
6 Chris Kelly B 50 1
7 Chris Brooks B 50 2
8 Pascal Dufresne B 45 1.5
9 Abel Rosario B 45 2.5
10 Jason Platt B 30 1
11 Dennis Lake B 30 2
12 Ernesto Gomez B 20 1
13 Luka Odilavadze B 20 1
14 Abel Barriento B 20 2
15 Troy Deocharran B 20 2
16 Mike Figueroa B 20 2
17 Chris Guariglia B 20 2
18 Luis Jimenez B 20 2
19 George Poltorak B 20 2
20 Chickie Romero B 20 2
21 Charles Young B 20 2
22 Kenny Hoke B 15 1.5
23 Gus Iliopoulos B 15 1.5
24 Ray Feliciano B 10 1
25 Julie Ha B 10 1
26 Mike Harrington B 10 1
27 Joei Huang B 10 1
28 Steve Kalloo B 10 1
29 John MacArthur B 10 1
30 Diana Rojas B 10 1
C+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Dave Callaghan C+ 30 3
2 Ambi Estevez C+ 30 3
3 Nayan Roy C+ 25 2.5
4 Alison Fischer C+ 20 1
5 Jerry Almodovar C+ 20 2
6 Tony Ignomirello C+ 20 2
7 Joe Bell C+ 10 1
8 Raul Calderon C+ 10 1
9 Adrian Daniel C+ 10 1
10 George Florides C+ 10 1
11 Alex Frasca C+ 10 1
12 Christopher McVoy C+ 10 1
13 Bill Meyer C+ 10 1
14 Patrick Meyer C+ 10 1
15 Gabriel Palacios C+ 10 1
16 Tommy Schreiber C+ 10 1
C
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Erick Carrasco C 120 2
2 Jose Kuilan C 70 1
3 Lenore Donovan-Chen C 65 2.5
4 Adalberto Nazario C 40 1
5 Paul Carpenter C 40 2
6 Akiko Taniyama C 40 2
7 Greg Matos C 35 1.5
8 Joshua Stephenson C 30 1
9 Christopher Ganley C 30 2
10 Dany Recinos C 25 2.5
11 Jimy Cardona C 20 2
12 Joe DeVito C 20 2
13 Sean Geronimo C 20 2
14 Dan Hartnett C 20 2
15 Eric Hummel C 20 2
16 Stephen Motilal C 20 2
17 Rolando Rodriguez C 20 2
18 Erin Bechner C 15 1.5
19 Neven Lipovac C 15 1.5
20 Carmine Andujar C 10 1
21 Edwin Camejo C 10 1
22 Omar Chavez C 10 1
23 Dain Clarke C 10 1
24 Anthony Frasca C 10 1
25 July Laban C 10 1
26 Raymond Lee C 10 1
27 Lionell Swanston C 10 1
28 Bob Toomey C 10 1
29 Ron Vitello C 10 1
30 KC Clayton C 5 0.5
31 Alex Feferman C 5 0.5
D/D+
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Brad McDuffie D+ 65 2.5
2 Irene Kim D 60 2
3 Darrin Schmidt D+ 30 1
4 Cassie Corbin D+ 20 1
5 Jim Gutierrez D+ 20 2
6 Izzy Matos D+ 20 2
7 Marisol Palacios D 15 1.5
8 John Chou D+ 10 1
9 Sara Firestone D 10 1
10 Jonathan Fogarty D 10 1
11 Allison LaFleur D 10 1
12 Alisha Neumann D 10 1
13 May Ng D+ 10 1
14 Jody Rubin D+ 10 1
15 Latonia Taylor D+ 10 1
FEMALE
# Name Class Points Stops
1 Annie Flores B+ 75 2.5
2 Lenore Donovan-Chen C 65 2.5
3 Irene Kim D 60 2
4 Jennifer Barretta O 40 1
5 Akiko Taniyama C 40 2
6 Cassie Corbin D+ 20 1
7 Alison Fischer C+ 20 1
8 Erin Bechner C 15 1.5
9 Marisol Palacios D 15 1.5
10 Emily Duddy A 10 1
11 Sara Firestone D 10 1
12 Julie Ha B 10 1
13 July Laban C 10 1
14 Allison LaFleur D 10 1
15 Alisha Neumann D 10 1
16 May Ng D+ 10 1
17 Gail G Robles B+ 10 1
18 Diana Rojas B 10 1
19 Latonia Taylor D+ 10 1
 
home         format         schedule         standings         rules         contact         links         videos         livestream         live scoring
web design by poolonthenet.com
copyright © 2015 predatorproamtour.com